Design a site like this with WordPress.com
Get started

Fall Challenge 2022 Test-In Results

Here are the Test-In Scores for the Fall Challenge. We will be comparing our test-out scores against these to see what kind of progress we are able to make. Feel free to send any updates or corrections to garrett@solcanafitness.com.

First NameLast InitialHang Clean 2RMPush Up 3RMDeadlift 1RM
AaronT
AdamQ17570315
AllisonJ H11020230
AlyssaG
AmandaL657135
AmeliaE11010210
AngelicaP901205
AnnaN650, block145
AnneG
AnnieW905165
ArneeM11525315
BradleyM16045275
BrianS15560325
BrigitB800, block205
BrittJ H1150, bench370
CarmenM750, knees/block195
CateR155
ChelseaD9025295
ChristopherR12545245
CollinA15535335
DanW12545275
DanielS-R17590400
DaphneS12050300
DoreaR650, block105
ElisabethM1050, toes215
EllyF10530205
ErinW900, bench165
GarrettH16545305
GarrettF17570275
HannahG1000, 20″ box185
HannahW14525265
HannahK-H10530200
JaceC11510235
JackieH10510205
JeffL18570350
JeffG
Jenessa (J)W11520261
JerikH
JessicaT10010130
JonathanP1250, Strict HSPU185
JoshuaH13570335
KatherineSa65
KatherineSh0, toes225
KatieH950, 20″ box205
KatieF9530135
KiraH11545195
KkK
KristinT5510105
LisaP
LizB950, 24″ box215
MackenzieT B700, bar @ 6150
MargaretP12025185
MarisaF350, bench145
MarleeL-S
MaxP0, toes300
MelissaB750, block175
MikeG185100385
MissyH550, block/bench145
MollyB-H320, tall box72
MollyY805145
NicoleC11233217
NyannaW
PatrickS8510200
RahH705135
RevalonW8545205
RileyH15050370
RyanH225115370
ShannonK10510230
TawakoniS6510155
TeresaH10030220
ToriR
WilhelminaS
,

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: